Officers

Administration

Deputy General

Personal Representative:

Trustee AL SR Foundation:

Trustee AL SR Foundation:

Trustee AL SR Foundation:

Associat Trustee ALSRF:

Terry Wester, 33°

Terry Wester 33°

Karl F. Reed II, 33° SGIG Emiritus

Larry Mangum 32°

Lyn Hephner 33°

John Remley

General Secretary:

Treasurer (All bodies):

Almoner:

Director of Work:

Asst. Dir of Work:

Class Director:

Tim Vaughn, 33°

John E. Lee, III 32° KCCH

Harold Ray Adams, 33°

Scott Wadsworth, 33°

Frank Little, 33°

David Cook, 32° KSA


Line Officers


Lodge of Perfection

Venerable Master:

Senior Warden:

Junior Warden:

Orator:

Tiler:

Trustee:

Prelate:

Expert:

Assistant Expert:

Captain of the Host:

Scott Wadsworth, 33°

Tom Nolan 32° KCCH

Wayne Sparks, 32° KCCH

Glenn Welborn. 32° KCCH

Ben King 32° KCCH

John Williamson, 33°

John Eaton,  32° KCCH

John Bradshaw 32° KCCH

Chris Lansaw 32°

Nick Barnes, 32° KCCH


Council Knight Kadosh

Sir Commander:

1st Lt. Commander:

2nd Lt. Commander:

Orator:

Chancellor:

Trustee:

Master of Ceremonies:

Turcopilier:

Draper:

1st Deacon:

2nd Deacon:

Bearer of Beauseant:

Bearer of White Standard:

Bearer of Black Standard:

Lieutenant of the Guard:

Winston Each 33°

Glen Welborn 32° KCCH

John Eaton 32° KCCH

Gary Donaldson 32° KCCH

John Bradshaw 32° KCCH

Lyn Hephner 33°

Scott Wadsworth 33°

Alan Broadhead 32°

Larry Mangum 32°

Marvin Cortez Bowlin 32°

Nick Barnes 32° KCCH

Wayne Sparks, 32° KCCH

Bill Hewett 32° KCCH

Chris Lansaw 32°

David Cook 32° KCCH


Chapter Rose Croix

Wise Master:

Senior Warden:

Junior Warden:

Orator:

Trustee:

Master of Ceremonies:

Expert:

Assistant Expert:

Guardian of the Temple:

Tom Nolen 32° KCCH

John Eaton 32° KCCH

Glenn Welborn 32° KCCH

John Smythe 32° KCCH

Timothy Vaughan 33°

Marvin Cortez Bowlin,  32°

Chris Pate 32° KSA

Wayne Sparks, 32° KCCH

Chris Lansaw 32°


Consistory

Master of Kadosh:

Prior:

Preceptor:

Chancellor:

Minister of State:

Trustee:

Prelate:

Marshall of Ceremonies:

Expert:

Assistant Expert:

Captain of the Guard:

John Smythe 32° KCCH

Andrew Glass, 32°

Glenn Welborn 32° KCCH

Winston Each 33°

Larry Mangum 32°

Ron Andress 33° PGM

David Cook 32° KCCH

Marvin Cortez Bowlin 32°

Scott Wadsworth, 33°

John Bradshaw 32° KCCH

Tom Nolan 32° KCCH

Comments are closed.